1 |
559 |
Zöllner Roman |
2002 |
D |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
962 |
|
|
|
8,05
(350) |
31,50 m
(255) (605) |
3,74 m
(357) (962) |
|
2 |
565 |
Tuschling Niklas |
2002 |
D |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
936 |
|
|
|
8,33
(320) |
36,00 m
(290) (610) |
3,48 m
(326) (936) |
|
3 |
536 |
Felter Jonas |
2002 |
D |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
928 |
|
|
|
8,61
(292) |
43,00 m
(341) (633) |
3,23 m
(295) (928) |
|
4 |
684 |
Thiele Malte |
2002 |
D |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
912 |
|
|
|
8,48
(305) |
33,50 m
(271) (576) |
3,56 m
(336) (912) |
|
5 |
685 |
Timm Lukas |
2002 |
D |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
832 |
|
|
|
8,35
(318) |
27,00 m
(217) (535) |
3,25 m
(297) (832) |
|
6 |
785 |
Nehls Tobias |
2002 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
823 |
|
|
|
8,10
(345) |
19,50 m
(146) (491) |
3,53 m
(332) (823) |
|
7 |
756 |
Moltmann Tom Luca |
2002 |
D |
SG Empor Sassnitz |
823 |
|
|
|
8,43
(310) |
29,50 m
(239) (549) |
3,07 m
(274) (823) |
|
8 |
574 |
Wendler Bent |
2002 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
772 |
|
|
|
8,43
(310) |
21,00 m
(162) (472) |
3,27 m
(300) (772) |
|
9 |
550 |
Ziems Lenard |
2002 |
D |
SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen |
747 |
|
|
|
8,81
(273) |
30,50 m
(247) (520) |
2,72 m
(227) (747) |
|
10 |
505 |
Helle Marcel |
2002 |
D |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
742 |
|
|
|
8,97
(258) |
29,00 m
(235) (493) |
2,88 m
(249) (742) |
|
11 |
648 |
Schulz Marius |
2002 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
728 |
|
|
|
8,70
(283) |
19,50 m
(146) (429) |
3,26 m
(299) (728) |
|
12 |
572 |
Baade Paul |
2002 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
715 |
|
|
|
8,73
(280) |
18,50 m
(136) (416) |
3,26 m
(299) (715) |
|
13 |
573 |
Sperber Aurel |
2002 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
702 |
|
|
|
8,44
(309) |
17,00 m
(120) (429) |
3,06 m
(273) (702) |
|
14 |
768 |
Meyenburg Philipp |
2002 |
D |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
690 |
|
|
|
9,23
(235) |
26,00 m
(209) (444) |
2,86 m
(246) (690) |
|
15 |
549 |
Walk Jonas |
2002 |
D |
SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen |
688 |
|
|
|
9,00
(255) |
23,00 m
(181) (436) |
2,90 m
(252) (688) |
|
16 |
672 |
Schmidt David |
2003 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
683 |
|
|
|
9,33
(227) |
24,50 m
(195) (422) |
2,97 m
(261) (683) |
|
17 |
673 |
Schulze Stephan |
2002 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
664 |
|
|
|
9,09
(247) |
18,50 m
(136) (383) |
3,12 m
(281) (664) |
|
18 |
729 |
Gückel Erik |
2002 |
D |
ESV LOK Neustrelitz |
639 |
|
|
|
9,35
(225) |
24,50 m
(195) (420) |
2,66 m
(219) (639) |
|
19 |
506 |
Von Houwald Matteo |
2002 |
D |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
636 |
|
|
|
8,84
(270) |
19,50 m
(146) (416) |
2,67 m
(220) (636) |
|
20 |
869 |
Swienty Mattes |
2002 |
|
TSV Malchin |
560 |
|
|
|
9,77
(192) |
18,00 m
(131) (323) |
2,79 m
(237) (560) |
|
21 |
674 |
Sietmann Julian |
2002 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
412 |
|
|
|
9,61
(204) |
o.g.V.
(204) |
2,58 m
(208) (412) |
|
|
694 |
Kleist Bruno |
2002 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
728 |
Feudel Justin |
2002 |
D |
ESV LOK Neustrelitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
Schröder Clemens |
2002 |
D |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
555 |
Sprössel Sebastian |
2001 |
D |
PSV Wismar |
1031 |
|
|
|
7,87
(371) |
37,00 m
(298) (669) |
3,78 m
(362) (1031) |
|
2 |
560 |
Lübbert Tim |
2001 |
D |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
1007 |
|
|
|
7,89
(369) |
28,50 m
(230) (599) |
4,18 m
(408) (1007) |
|
3 |
508 |
Schumann Malte |
2001 |
D |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
995 |
|
|
|
8,45
(308) |
43,50 m
(345) (653) |
3,61 m
(342) (995) |
|
4 |
686 |
Kaluzny Tom |
2001 |
D |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
971 |
|
|
|
7,89
(369) |
30,00 m
(243) (612) |
3,75 m
(359) (971) |
|
5 |
547 |
Bläsing Kilian |
2001 |
D |
SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen |
960 |
|
|
|
8,59
(294) |
42,00 m
(334) (628) |
3,53 m
(332) (960) |
|
6 |
651 |
Schirrmacher Max |
2001 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
949 |
|
|
|
8,05
(350) |
30,00 m
(243) (593) |
3,73 m
(356) (949) |
|
7 |
557 |
Schomacher Till |
2001 |
D |
PSV Wismar |
941 |
|
|
|
8,45
(308) |
40,00 m
(320) (628) |
3,37 m
(313) (941) |
|
8 |
649 |
Lemke Tobias |
2001 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
935 |
|
|
|
8,17
(337) |
31,00 m
(251) (588) |
3,65 m
(347) (935) |
|
9 |
695 |
Helm Paul |
2001 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
929 |
|
|
|
8,22
(332) |
33,00 m
(267) (599) |
3,51 m
(330) (929) |
|
10 |
675 |
Müller Hendrik |
2001 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
920 |
|
|
|
8,55
(298) |
34,00 m
(275) (573) |
3,65 m
(347) (920) |
|
11 |
556 |
Büttner Silas |
2001 |
D |
PSV Wismar |
912 |
|
|
|
8,29
(324) |
25,00 m
(200) (524) |
4,00 m
(388) (912) |
|
12 |
650 |
Mahler Maximilian |
2001 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
901 |
|
|
|
8,72
(281) |
35,50 m
(287) (568) |
3,54 m
(333) (901) |
|
13 |
796 |
Baarck Janes |
2001 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
895 |
|
|
|
8,59
(294) |
32,50 m
(263) (557) |
3,58 m
(338) (895) |
|
14 |
780 |
Peucker Robin |
2001 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
895 |
|
|
|
8,59
(294) |
33,50 m
(271) (565) |
3,51 m
(330) (895) |
|
15 |
784 |
Weckwert Marc |
2001 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
893 |
|
|
|
8,25
(329) |
27,50 m
(222) (551) |
3,61 m
(342) (893) |
|
16 |
846 |
Otto Johannes |
2001 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
861 |
|
|
|
8,88
(266) |
37,00 m
(298) (564) |
3,25 m
(297) (861) |
|
17 |
824 |
Hildebrandt Hermann |
2001 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
858 |
|
|
|
8,77
(276) |
33,00 m
(267) (543) |
3,39 m
(315) (858) |
|
18 |
710 |
Marquardt Peter |
2001 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
831 |
|
|
|
8,43
(310) |
20,00 m
(152) (462) |
3,84 m
(369) (831) |
|
19 |
576 |
Dorn Maximilian |
2001 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
827 |
|
|
|
8,10
(345) |
23,50 m
(186) (531) |
3,24 m
(296) (827) |
|
20 |
769 |
Splitt Florian |
2001 |
D |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
813 |
|
|
|
8,51
(302) |
20,50 m
(157) (459) |
3,71 m
(354) (813) |
|
21 |
783 |
Assenheimer Lucas |
2001 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
797 |
|
|
|
8,93
(262) |
28,00 m
(226) (488) |
3,34 m
(309) (797) |
|
22 |
537 |
Reimann Robin |
2001 |
D |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
778 |
|
|
|
9,25
(234) |
34,50 m
(279) (513) |
3,00 m
(265) (778) |
|
23 |
577 |
Möller Johann |
2001 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
772 |
|
|
|
8,53
(300) |
21,00 m
(162) (462) |
3,35 m
(310) (772) |
|
|
548 |
Koch Tobias |
2001 |
D |
SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
850 |
Voigt Lennard |
2000 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1487 |
|
|
|
7,94
(363) |
1,30 m
(373) (736) |
42,00 m
(334) (1070) |
4,26 m
(417) (1487) |
|
2 |
676 |
Martin Eric |
2000 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
1484 |
|
|
|
7,81
(378) |
1,30 m
(373) (751) |
39,00 m
(313) (1064) |
4,29 m
(420) (1484) |
|
3 |
640 |
Woischwill Nick |
2000 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1436 |
|
|
|
7,73
(388) |
1,25 m
(346) (734) |
38,00 m
(305) (1039) |
4,08 m
(397) (1436) |
|
4 |
799 |
Ihenetu Chima |
2000 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1406 |
|
|
|
7,86
(372) |
1,15 m
(289) (661) |
41,50 m
(331) (992) |
4,24 m
(414) (1406) |
|
5 |
849 |
Hilker Leander |
2000 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1393 |
|
|
|
7,77
(383) |
1,25 m
(346) (729) |
33,50 m
(271) (1000) |
4,05 m
(393) (1393) |
|
6 |
523 |
Schmedemann Pascal |
2000 |
D |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
1346 |
|
|
|
8,10
(345) |
1,20 m
(318) (663) |
39,50 m
(316) (979) |
3,82 m
(367) (1346) |
|
7 |
848 |
Fischer Tom |
2000 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1324 |
|
|
|
7,88
(370) |
1,20 m
(318) (688) |
31,00 m
(251) (939) |
3,98 m
(385) (1324) |
|
8 |
566 |
Fröhle Luca |
2000 |
D |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
1309 |
|
|
|
8,15
(339) |
1,15 m
(289) (628) |
39,00 m
(313) (941) |
3,83 m
(368) (1309) |
|
9 |
847 |
Braun Erwin |
2000 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1286 |
|
|
|
7,84
(375) |
1,05 m
(229) (604) |
40,50 m
(323) (927) |
3,75 m
(359) (1286) |
|
10 |
546 |
Haak Jaan-Simon |
2000 |
D |
SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen |
1268 |
|
|
|
7,87
(371) |
1,00 m
(198) (569) |
42,50 m
(338) (907) |
3,77 m
(361) (1268) |
|
11 |
581 |
Christofori Jonas |
2000 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1247 |
|
|
|
8,21
(333) |
1,10 m
(259) (592) |
37,50 m
(302) (894) |
3,70 m
(353) (1247) |
|
12 |
521 |
Wilmans Jean-Philipp |
2000 |
D |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
1209 |
|
|
|
8,12
(343) |
1,10 m
(259) (602) |
35,00 m
(283) (885) |
3,46 m
(324) (1209) |
|
13 |
545 |
Köster Robert |
2000 |
D |
SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen |
1187 |
|
|
|
8,02
(354) |
1,10 m
(259) (613) |
25,00 m
(200) (813) |
3,88 m
(374) (1187) |
|
14 |
539 |
Raasch Max |
2000 |
D |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
1187 |
|
|
|
7,96
(361) |
1,05 m
(229) (590) |
31,50 m
(255) (845) |
3,61 m
(342) (1187) |
|
15 |
541 |
Gilnitzki Hannes |
2000 |
D |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
1155 |
|
|
|
8,35
(318) |
1,05 m
(229) (547) |
32,00 m
(259) (806) |
3,67 m
(349) (1155) |
|
16 |
736 |
Dittmann Louis |
2000 |
D |
ESV LOK Neustrelitz |
1139 |
|
|
|
8,15
(339) |
1,00 m
(198) (537) |
29,00 m
(235) (772) |
3,82 m
(367) (1139) |
|
17 |
582 |
Hornburg Elias |
2000 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1088 |
|
|
|
8,23
(331) |
1,00 m
(198) (529) |
26,00 m
(209) (738) |
3,68 m
(350) (1088) |
|
|
726 |
Parnow Lucas |
2000 |
D |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
Gebhardt Til |
2000 |
D |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
Düwel Georg |
2000 |
D |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
500 |
Scheuschner Frieder |
1999 |
D |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
1664 |
|
|
|
7,35
(436) |
1,38 m
(417) (853) |
45,00 m
(355) (1208) |
4,62 m
(456) (1664) |
|
2 |
701 |
Moldenhauer Felix |
1999 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
1640 |
|
|
|
7,77
(383) |
1,41 m
(433) (816) |
50,00 m
(388) (1204) |
4,44 m
(436) (1640) |
|
3 |
687 |
Grotian Ben |
1999 |
D |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
1633 |
|
|
|
7,71
(390) |
1,35 m
(401) (791) |
52,00 m
(401) (1192) |
4,48 m
(441) (1633) |
|
4 |
852 |
Peth Christoph |
1999 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1522 |
|
|
|
7,69
(393) |
1,25 m
(346) (739) |
45,00 m
(355) (1094) |
4,36 m
(428) (1522) |
|
5 |
567 |
Baedeker Jonas |
1999 |
D |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
1501 |
|
|
|
7,77
(383) |
1,35 m
(401) (784) |
40,00 m
(320) (1104) |
4,08 m
(397) (1501) |
|
6 |
770 |
Meyenburg Lukas |
1999 |
D |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
1484 |
|
|
|
7,43
(426) |
1,20 m
(318) (744) |
36,00 m
(290) (1034) |
4,57 m
(450) (1484) |
|
7 |
771 |
Lüth Lennard |
1999 |
D |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
1470 |
|
|
|
7,83
(376) |
1,25 m
(346) (722) |
41,00 m
(327) (1049) |
4,30 m
(421) (1470) |
|
8 |
700 |
Greven Lasse |
1999 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
1431 |
|
|
|
7,82
(377) |
1,25 m
(346) (723) |
35,50 m
(287) (1010) |
4,30 m
(421) (1431) |
|
9 |
792 |
Ader Tim |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1431 |
|
|
|
7,80
(379) |
1,20 m
(318) (697) |
42,00 m
(334) (1031) |
4,11 m
(400) (1431) |
|
10 |
794 |
Opatz Tim |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1411 |
|
|
|
7,64
(399) |
1,15 m
(289) (688) |
39,50 m
(316) (1004) |
4,17 m
(407) (1411) |
|
11 |
677 |
Kaps Philipp |
1999 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
1409 |
|
|
|
7,90
(367) |
1,20 m
(318) (685) |
39,00 m
(313) (998) |
4,21 m
(411) (1409) |
|
12 |
795 |
Grau Jonas |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1395 |
|
|
|
8,12
(343) |
1,25 m
(346) (689) |
38,00 m
(305) (994) |
4,12 m
(401) (1395) |
|
13 |
664 |
Reise Ralf |
1999 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1372 |
|
|
|
8,17
(337) |
1,25 m
(346) (683) |
40,00 m
(320) (1003) |
3,84 m
(369) (1372) |
|
14 |
688 |
Fritsche Ole |
1999 |
D |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
1365 |
|
|
|
7,72
(389) |
1,15 m
(289) (678) |
36,00 m
(290) (968) |
4,08 m
(397) (1365) |
|
15 |
639 |
Meinke Luca |
1999 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1356 |
|
|
|
8,23
(331) |
1,25 m
(346) (677) |
34,50 m
(279) (956) |
4,11 m
(400) (1356) |
|
16 |
689 |
Fritsche Fiete |
1999 |
D |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
1354 |
|
|
|
7,89
(369) |
1,15 m
(289) (658) |
37,00 m
(298) (956) |
4,09 m
(398) (1354) |
|
17 |
851 |
Eggert Markus |
1999 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1344 |
|
|
|
7,99
(357) |
1,10 m
(259) (616) |
40,00 m
(320) (936) |
4,18 m
(408) (1344) |
|
18 |
587 |
Schwadtke Alexander |
1999 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1321 |
|
|
|
7,75
(385) |
1,20 m
(318) (703) |
24,50 m
(195) (898) |
4,32 m
(423) (1321) |
|
19 |
586 |
Schoob Erik |
1999 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1320 |
|
|
|
8,21
(333) |
1,20 m
(318) (651) |
36,00 m
(290) (941) |
3,93 m
(379) (1320) |
|
20 |
746 |
Bökelmann Leo |
1999 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1308 |
|
|
|
8,11
(344) |
1,20 m
(318) (662) |
36,00 m
(290) (952) |
3,73 m
(356) (1308) |
|
21 |
525 |
Kühl Timon |
1999 |
D |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
1297 |
|
|
|
8,48
(305) |
1,15 m
(289) (594) |
45,00 m
(355) (949) |
3,66 m
(348) (1297) |
|
22 |
527 |
Thomas Jan-Henrik |
1999 |
D |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
1289 |
|
|
|
8,07
(348) |
1,10 m
(259) (607) |
39,00 m
(313) (920) |
3,84 m
(369) (1289) |
|
23 |
781 |
Kunzmann Max |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1236 |
|
|
|
8,20
(334) |
1,10 m
(259) (593) |
37,00 m
(298) (891) |
3,64 m
(345) (1236) |
|
24 |
529 |
Roßmann Tom |
1999 |
D |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
1152 |
|
|
|
8,57
(296) |
1,10 m
(259) (555) |
30,00 m
(243) (798) |
3,71 m
(354) (1152) |
|
25 |
638 |
Hempel Richard |
1999 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1142 |
|
|
|
8,20
(334) |
1,00 m
(198) (532) |
33,00 m
(267) (799) |
3,62 m
(343) (1142) |
|
26 |
879 |
Kuhnke John |
1999 |
|
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
1125 |
|
|
|
8,49
(304) |
1,20 m
(318) (622) |
21,00 m
(162) (784) |
3,60 m
(341) (1125) |
|
27 |
782 |
Timm Oliver |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1077 |
|
|
|
8,60
(293) |
1,05 m
(229) (522) |
31,00 m
(251) (773) |
3,30 m
(304) (1077) |
|
|
711 |
Diekelmann Theo |
1999 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
1,25 m
(346) (346) |
30,00 m
(243) (589) |
3,93 m
(379) (968) |
|
|
568 |
Guina Lennart |
1999 |
D |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
725 |
Panow Eric |
1999 |
D |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
793 |
Bruhn Melwin |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
665 |
Schöniger Fabian |
1999 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
818 |
Schmidt Willy |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1790 |
|
|
|
10,32 +0,0 (477) |
1,50 m
(479) (956) |
45,50 m
(358) (1314) |
4,81 m
(476) (1790) |
|
2 |
635 |
Humann Tom Linus |
1998 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1667 |
|
|
|
10,42 +0,0 (466) |
1,35 m
(401) (867) |
35,50 m
(287) (1154) |
5,17 m
(513) (1667) |
|
3 |
592 |
Hagemann Max |
1998 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1633 |
|
|
|
11,50 +0,0 (364) |
1,35 m
(401) (765) |
58,00 m
(437) (1202) |
4,39 m
(431) (1633) |
|
4 |
817 |
Kagel Dominik |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1618 |
|
|
|
11,21 +0,0 (390) |
1,45 m
(453) (843) |
39,50 m
(316) (1159) |
4,65 m
(459) (1618) |
|
5 |
814 |
Hofmann Lucas |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1616 |
|
|
|
11,08 +0,0 (401) |
1,35 m
(401) (802) |
42,00 m
(334) (1136) |
4,85 m
(480) (1616) |
|
6 |
593 |
Klehn Björn Ole |
1998 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1563 |
|
|
|
11,02 +0,0 (407) |
1,35 m
(401) (808) |
37,00 m
(298) (1106) |
4,63 m
(457) (1563) |
|
7 |
596 |
Asmuß Sören |
1998 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1562 |
|
|
|
10,84 +0,0 (424) |
1,30 m
(373) (797) |
42,00 m
(334) (1131) |
4,39 m
(431) (1562) |
|
8 |
678 |
Müller Jonas |
1998 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
1556 |
|
|
|
10,94 +0,0 (414) |
1,30 m
(373) (787) |
43,00 m
(341) (1128) |
4,36 m
(428) (1556) |
|
9 |
854 |
Suckow Tom |
1998 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1553 |
|
|
|
10,85 +0,0 (423) |
1,30 m
(373) (796) |
37,00 m
(298) (1094) |
4,65 m
(459) (1553) |
|
10 |
637 |
Schlegel Lukas |
1998 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1551 |
|
|
|
10,42 +0,0 (466) |
1,20 m
(318) (784) |
34,50 m
(279) (1063) |
4,93 m
(488) (1551) |
|
11 |
652 |
Krüger Carl Charlie |
1998 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1545 |
|
|
|
11,50 +0,0 (364) |
1,35 m
(401) (765) |
44,00 m
(348) (1113) |
4,40 m
(432) (1545) |
|
12 |
595 |
Voigt Marno |
1998 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1543 |
|
|
|
10,70 +0,0 (438) |
1,25 m
(346) (784) |
37,00 m
(298) (1082) |
4,67 m
(461) (1543) |
|
13 |
815 |
Lemanzcik Lukas |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1542 |
|
|
|
11,29 +0,0 (382) |
1,35 m
(401) (783) |
39,00 m
(313) (1096) |
4,53 m
(446) (1542) |
|
14 |
636 |
Rentz Marvin |
1998 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1518 |
|
|
|
11,57 +0,0 (358) |
1,35 m
(401) (759) |
42,50 m
(338) (1097) |
4,30 m
(421) (1518) |
|
15 |
704 |
Büning Lukas |
1998 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
1517 |
|
|
|
11,58 +0,0 (357) |
1,30 m
(373) (730) |
41,50 m
(331) (1061) |
4,62 m
(456) (1517) |
|
16 |
594 |
Pockrandt Julien |
1998 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1486 |
|
|
|
11,34 +0,0 (378) |
1,25 m
(346) (724) |
43,00 m
(341) (1065) |
4,30 m
(421) (1486) |
|
17 |
590 |
Borries Johannes |
1998 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1475 |
|
|
|
11,36 +0,0 (376) |
1,30 m
(373) (749) |
34,00 m
(275) (1024) |
4,58 m
(451) (1475) |
|
18 |
531 |
Stockfisch Janik |
1998 |
D |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
1470 |
|
|
|
10,55 +0,0 (453) |
1,20 m
(318) (771) |
32,50 m
(263) (1034) |
4,44 m
(436) (1470) |
|
19 |
853 |
Hoffmeister Max |
1998 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1385 |
|
|
|
11,79 +0,0 (340) |
1,25 m
(346) (686) |
34,50 m
(279) (965) |
4,29 m
(420) (1385) |
|
20 |
816 |
Dreßler Tom |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1345 |
|
|
|
11,79 +0,0 (340) |
1,30 m
(373) (713) |
31,50 m
(255) (968) |
3,91 m
(377) (1345) |
|
21 |
747 |
Burkhardt Niklas |
1998 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1007 |
|
|
|
11,69 +0,0 (348) |
o.g.V.
(348) |
31,50 m
(255) (603) |
4,15 m
(404) (1007) |
|
22 |
589 |
Bludszuweit Anton |
1998 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
967 |
|
|
|
11,98 +0,0 (325) |
o.g.V.
(325) |
31,00 m
(251) (576) |
4,03 m
(391) (967) |
|
|
801 |
Mäder Maxi |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
591 |
Frick Friedrich |
1998 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
802 |
Bartko Lisanne |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
748 |
Ahrens Luca |
1998 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
821 |
Thiele Ben |
1997 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
2144 |
|
|
|
9,57 +0,0 (562) |
1,55 m
(504) (1066) |
5,88 m
(582) (1648) |
65,50 m
(496) (2144) |
|
2 |
653 |
Prüfer Clemens |
1997 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1987 |
|
|
|
10,42 +0,0 (466) |
1,55 m
(504) (970) |
5,25 m
(521) (1491) |
65,50 m
(496) (1987) |
|
3 |
822 |
Nmakwe Duke |
1997 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1946 |
|
|
|
9,86 +0,0 (528) |
1,50 m
(479) (1007) |
5,30 m
(525) (1532) |
50,00 m
(414) (1946) |
|
4 |
856 |
Voigt Yannick |
1997 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1881 |
|
|
|
10,32 +0,0 (477) |
1,45 m
(453) (930) |
4,88 m
(483) (1413) |
60,00 m
(468) (1881) |
|
5 |
855 |
Genetzky Dave |
1997 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1850 |
|
|
|
10,30 +0,0 (479) |
1,45 m
(453) (932) |
5,07 m
(502) (1434) |
50,50 m
(416) (1850) |
|
6 |
533 |
Kronberger Axel |
1997 |
D |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
1834 |
|
|
|
10,20 +0,0 (489) |
1,50 m
(479) (968) |
5,02 m
(497) (1465) |
42,50 m
(369) (1834) |
|
7 |
599 |
John Klemens |
1997 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1802 |
|
|
|
10,48 +0,0 (460) |
1,40 m
(427) (887) |
5,09 m
(504) (1391) |
49,50 m
(411) (1802) |
|
8 |
562 |
Chirkowski Dennis |
1997 |
D |
ESV -48-Hagenow |
1778 |
|
|
|
9,72 +0,0 (544) |
1,30 m
(373) (917) |
4,94 m
(489) (1406) |
43,00 m
(372) (1778) |
|
9 |
807 |
Pienkos Maik |
1997 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1775 |
|
|
|
10,24 +0,0 (485) |
1,35 m
(401) (886) |
5,07 m
(502) (1388) |
45,50 m
(387) (1775) |
|
10 |
600 |
Möckel Leon |
1997 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1676 |
|
|
|
10,68 +0,0 (440) |
1,35 m
(401) (841) |
4,52 m
(445) (1286) |
46,00 m
(390) (1676) |
|
11 |
561 |
Malke Julian |
1997 |
D |
ESV -48-Hagenow |
1596 |
|
|
|
10,60 +0,0 (448) |
1,35 m
(401) (849) |
4,23 m
(413) (1262) |
37,00 m
(334) (1596) |
|
12 |
598 |
Bugaichuk Semjon |
1997 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1512 |
|
|
|
10,69 +0,0 (439) |
1,25 m
(346) (785) |
4,39 m
(431) (1216) |
31,50 m
(296) (1512) |
|
|
616 |
Pfützner Robert |
1997 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
806 |
Krentz Evi |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
820 |
Tetzlaff Florian |
1997 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
ab. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
ab.
|
5,25 m
(521) (521) |
n.a.
|
|
|
823 |
Howe Merten |
1997 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
692 |
Bittorf Hannah |
2002 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
1074 |
|
|
|
8,19
(372) |
25,00 m
(340) (712) |
3,41 m
(362) (1074) |
|
2 |
861 |
Kessel Anna |
2002 |
D |
1.LAV Sternberg |
1040 |
|
|
|
8,54
(334) |
27,00 m
(363) (697) |
3,27 m
(343) (1040) |
|
3 |
558 |
Reichert Kira |
2002 |
D |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
951 |
|
|
|
8,33
(356) |
19,00 m
(267) (623) |
3,16 m
(328) (951) |
|
4 |
730 |
Krüger Emily |
2002 |
D |
ESV LOK Neustrelitz |
937 |
|
|
|
8,25
(365) |
14,50 m
(204) (569) |
3,46 m
(368) (937) |
|
5 |
773 |
Krabbe Aimée |
2002 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
905 |
|
|
|
8,66
(322) |
18,50 m
(260) (582) |
3,12 m
(323) (905) |
|
6 |
727 |
Weiss Jamie |
2002 |
D |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
876 |
|
|
|
8,54
(334) |
12,50 m
(173) (507) |
3,47 m
(369) (876) |
|
7 |
551 |
Steinhöfel Laurien |
2002 |
D |
SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen |
850 |
|
|
|
8,75
(313) |
16,00 m
(226) (539) |
3,03 m
(311) (850) |
|
8 |
706 |
Krüger Steffi |
2002 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
846 |
|
|
|
8,83
(305) |
16,50 m
(233) (538) |
3,01 m
(308) (846) |
|
9 |
642 |
Fichelmann Emma |
2002 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
822 |
|
|
|
9,16
(274) |
17,50 m
(247) (521) |
2,96 m
(301) (822) |
|
10 |
552 |
Rosenthal Laura |
2002 |
D |
SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen |
807 |
|
|
|
8,51
(337) |
12,50 m
(173) (510) |
2,93 m
(297) (807) |
|
11 |
681 |
Hoffmann Theresa |
2002 |
D |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
807 |
|
|
|
8,80
(308) |
12,00 m
(164) (472) |
3,21 m
(335) (807) |
|
12 |
680 |
Kau Celina |
2002 |
D |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
786 |
|
|
|
8,96
(292) |
14,00 m
(196) (488) |
2,94 m
(298) (786) |
|
13 |
575 |
Beinlich Kira |
2002 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
767 |
|
|
|
8,88
(300) |
14,00 m
(196) (496) |
2,75 m
(271) (767) |
|
14 |
826 |
Wege Michelle |
2002 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
725 |
|
|
|
9,72
(226) |
15,00 m
(211) (437) |
2,87 m
(288) (725) |
|
15 |
827 |
Rudloff Clarissa |
2002 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
711 |
|
|
|
9,70
(228) |
17,00 m
(240) (468) |
2,56 m
(243) (711) |
|
16 |
520 |
Stockfisch Christin |
2002 |
D |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
701 |
|
|
|
9,14
(276) |
12,00 m
(164) (440) |
2,68 m
(261) (701) |
|
17 |
825 |
Fischer Emma |
2003 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
657 |
|
|
|
9,28
(263) |
10,00 m
(130) (393) |
2,70 m
(264) (657) |
|
|
797 |
Gossow Anna |
2002 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
Düwel Elisabeth |
2002 |
D |
TSV 90 Röbel/Müritz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
693 |
Pinnow Emily |
2001 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
1254 |
|
|
|
7,88
(408) |
31,00 m
(405) (813) |
4,05 m
(441) (1254) |
|
2 |
690 |
GentZsch Amy-Lara |
2001 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
1223 |
|
|
|
7,73
(427) |
30,50 m
(400) (827) |
3,68 m
(396) (1223) |
|
3 |
691 |
Griephan Wencke |
2001 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
1185 |
|
|
|
8,07
(386) |
30,00 m
(395) (781) |
3,74 m
(404) (1185) |
|
4 |
667 |
John Henrike |
2001 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
1112 |
|
|
|
8,33
(356) |
30,50 m
(400) (756) |
3,37 m
(356) (1112) |
|
5 |
580 |
Voigt Lientje |
2001 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1060 |
|
|
|
8,62
(326) |
26,50 m
(357) (683) |
3,53 m
(377) (1060) |
|
6 |
564 |
Thomas Luisa |
2001 |
D |
ESV -48-Hagenow |
1054 |
|
|
|
8,02
(391) |
19,00 m
(267) (658) |
3,68 m
(396) (1054) |
|
7 |
643 |
Hudowenz Smilla Bele |
2001 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1032 |
|
|
|
8,52
(336) |
24,00 m
(329) (665) |
3,45 m
(367) (1032) |
|
8 |
828 |
Kelm Lena |
2001 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1005 |
|
|
|
8,38
(351) |
20,00 m
(280) (631) |
3,51 m
(374) (1005) |
|
9 |
538 |
Bähr Annemarie |
2001 |
D |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
1003 |
|
|
|
8,23
(367) |
19,50 m
(273) (640) |
3,42 m
(363) (1003) |
|
10 |
742 |
Axel Merle |
2001 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
998 |
|
|
|
8,33
(356) |
21,00 m
(292) (648) |
3,32 m
(350) (998) |
|
11 |
744 |
Geßner Jasmin |
2001 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
972 |
|
|
|
9,10
(279) |
25,50 m
(346) (625) |
3,30 m
(347) (972) |
|
12 |
657 |
Urbanek Elisa |
2001 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
968 |
|
|
|
8,60
(328) |
19,00 m
(267) (595) |
3,50 m
(373) (968) |
|
13 |
774 |
Gettel Martha |
2001 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
956 |
|
|
|
8,57
(331) |
22,00 m
(305) (636) |
3,10 m
(320) (956) |
|
14 |
829 |
Kricheldorf Sonja |
2001 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
953 |
|
|
|
8,62
(326) |
18,00 m
(253) (579) |
3,51 m
(374) (953) |
|
15 |
786 |
Sommer Annika |
2001 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
930 |
|
|
|
8,40
(349) |
18,00 m
(253) (602) |
3,16 m
(328) (930) |
|
16 |
658 |
Köppe Alena |
2001 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
922 |
|
|
|
8,39
(350) |
13,00 m
(181) (531) |
3,64 m
(391) (922) |
|
17 |
732 |
Weden Charlotte |
2001 |
D |
ESV LOK Neustrelitz |
921 |
|
|
|
8,72
(316) |
18,00 m
(253) (569) |
3,34 m
(352) (921) |
|
18 |
743 |
Koopmann Lena |
2001 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
906 |
|
|
|
8,64
(324) |
16,00 m
(226) (550) |
3,37 m
(356) (906) |
|
19 |
707 |
Krüger Maria |
2001 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
849 |
|
|
|
8,92
(296) |
15,50 m
(218) (514) |
3,21 m
(335) (849) |
|
20 |
578 |
Kern Leoni |
2001 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
833 |
|
|
|
8,90
(298) |
16,00 m
(226) (524) |
3,02 m
(309) (833) |
|
21 |
666 |
Meyn Jana |
2001 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
799 |
|
|
|
9,04
(285) |
16,00 m
(226) (511) |
2,87 m
(288) (799) |
|
22 |
731 |
Lexow Lene |
2001 |
D |
ESV LOK Neustrelitz |
785 |
|
|
|
9,49
(245) |
15,50 m
(218) (463) |
3,11 m
(322) (785) |
|
23 |
830 |
Ringel Merit |
2001 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
741 |
|
|
|
9,67
(230) |
17,00 m
(240) (470) |
2,75 m
(271) (741) |
|
|
579 |
Mayer Ronja |
2001 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
798 |
Doll Olivia |
2001 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
831 |
Ulrich Lina |
2001 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
696 |
Schween Johanna |
2000 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
1728 |
|
|
|
7,76
(423) |
1,25 m
(349) (772) |
38,50 m
(478) (1250) |
4,36 m
(478) (1728) |
|
2 |
708 |
Schäfer Sarah |
2000 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
1583 |
|
|
|
7,81
(417) |
1,25 m
(349) (766) |
27,00 m
(363) (1129) |
4,16 m
(454) (1583) |
|
3 |
543 |
Pichert Xenia-Celline |
2000 |
D |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
1480 |
|
|
|
7,82
(416) |
1,15 m
(281) (697) |
25,50 m
(346) (1043) |
4,01 m
(437) (1480) |
|
4 |
544 |
Lahann Kerstin |
2000 |
D |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
1469 |
|
|
|
8,49
(339) |
1,15 m
(281) (620) |
35,00 m
(445) (1065) |
3,74 m
(404) (1469) |
|
5 |
699 |
Kahn Henrikje |
2000 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
1453 |
|
|
|
8,24
(366) |
1,15 m
(281) (647) |
30,00 m
(395) (1042) |
3,80 m
(411) (1453) |
|
6 |
709 |
Lüllwitz Alina |
2000 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
1439 |
|
|
|
8,32
(357) |
1,20 m
(315) (672) |
25,50 m
(346) (1018) |
3,88 m
(421) (1439) |
|
7 |
585 |
Sachs Manja |
2000 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1419 |
|
|
|
7,97
(397) |
1,15 m
(281) (678) |
24,50 m
(334) (1012) |
3,77 m
(407) (1419) |
|
8 |
697 |
Ulbrich Julia |
2000 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
1418 |
|
|
|
8,08
(384) |
1,20 m
(315) (699) |
21,50 m
(299) (998) |
3,87 m
(420) (1418) |
|
9 |
510 |
Lüder Henrike |
2000 |
D |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
1382 |
|
|
|
8,38
(351) |
1,20 m
(315) (666) |
26,00 m
(351) (1017) |
3,44 m
(365) (1382) |
|
10 |
832 |
Gebhardt Greta |
2000 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1346 |
|
|
|
8,34
(355) |
1,15 m
(281) (636) |
22,00 m
(305) (941) |
3,75 m
(405) (1346) |
|
11 |
724 |
Günther Clara |
2000 |
D |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1312 |
|
|
|
7,92
(403) |
1,05 m
(211) (614) |
21,00 m
(292) (906) |
3,76 m
(406) (1312) |
|
12 |
659 |
Bergholz Lara |
2000 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1293 |
|
|
|
7,65
(437) |
1,05 m
(211) (648) |
19,50 m
(273) (921) |
3,49 m
(372) (1293) |
|
13 |
721 |
Möller Laura |
2000 |
D |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1284 |
|
|
|
8,41
(348) |
1,05 m
(211) (559) |
26,50 m
(357) (916) |
3,46 m
(368) (1284) |
|
14 |
698 |
Lange Charlotte |
2000 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
1281 |
|
|
|
8,08
(384) |
1,10 m
(247) (631) |
18,00 m
(253) (884) |
3,69 m
(397) (1281) |
|
15 |
745 |
Kelling Lea |
2000 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1277 |
|
|
|
8,37
(352) |
1,00 m
(175) (527) |
28,00 m
(373) (900) |
3,53 m
(377) (1277) |
|
16 |
584 |
Hecht Hanna |
2000 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1271 |
|
|
|
8,32
(357) |
1,05 m
(211) (568) |
25,00 m
(340) (908) |
3,42 m
(363) (1271) |
|
17 |
776 |
Podczuk Klara |
2000 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1246 |
|
|
|
8,13
(379) |
1,00 m
(175) (554) |
22,50 m
(311) (865) |
3,56 m
(381) (1246) |
|
18 |
554 |
Zornow Diana |
2000 |
D |
SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen |
1232 |
|
|
|
8,66
(322) |
1,00 m
(175) (497) |
28,00 m
(373) (870) |
3,41 m
(362) (1232) |
|
19 |
723 |
Dinse Clara |
2000 |
D |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1161 |
|
|
|
8,52
(336) |
1,10 m
(247) (583) |
17,50 m
(247) (830) |
3,18 m
(331) (1161) |
|
20 |
833 |
Meissner Klara |
2000 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1154 |
|
|
|
8,59
(329) |
1,00 m
(175) (504) |
20,50 m
(286) (790) |
3,43 m
(364) (1154) |
|
21 |
512 |
Hielscher Jette |
2000 |
D |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
1130 |
|
|
|
8,78
(310) |
1,00 m
(175) (485) |
20,00 m
(280) (765) |
3,44 m
(365) (1130) |
|
22 |
735 |
Wischer Isabell |
2000 |
D |
ESV LOK Neustrelitz |
1118 |
|
|
|
8,36
(353) |
1,05 m
(211) (564) |
14,00 m
(196) (760) |
3,38 m
(358) (1118) |
|
23 |
733 |
Kleber Laeticia |
2000 |
D |
ESV LOK Neustrelitz |
1027 |
|
|
|
9,22
(268) |
1,05 m
(211) (479) |
14,50 m
(204) (683) |
3,28 m
(344) (1027) |
|
24 |
775 |
Ewert Sophie |
2000 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
979 |
|
|
|
8,39
(350) |
o.g.V.
(350) |
20,50 m
(286) (636) |
3,27 m
(343) (979) |
|
25 |
583 |
Giese Antonia |
2000 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
965 |
|
|
|
8,52
(336) |
o.g.V.
(336) |
19,50 m
(273) (609) |
3,37 m
(356) (965) |
|
|
542 |
Köster Lena |
2000 |
D |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
8,23
(367) |
n.a.
|
22,00 m
(305) (672) |
3,65 m
(392) (1064) |
|
|
734 |
Welen Maike |
2000 |
D |
ESV LOK Neustrelitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
722 |
Schmidt Emilia |
2000 |
D |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
777 |
Baarck Janika |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1819 |
|
|
|
7,44
(465) |
1,36 m
(419) (884) |
35,00 m
(445) (1329) |
4,47 m
(490) (1819) |
|
2 |
631 |
Stüve Sophia Leonie |
1999 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1767 |
|
|
|
7,56
(449) |
1,30 m
(381) (830) |
36,50 m
(459) (1289) |
4,36 m
(478) (1767) |
|
3 |
563 |
Herklotz Clarissa |
1999 |
D |
ESV -48-Hagenow |
1724 |
|
|
|
7,53
(453) |
1,25 m
(349) (802) |
31,00 m
(405) (1207) |
4,71 m
(517) (1724) |
|
4 |
503 |
Häusler Mara |
1999 |
D |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
1671 |
|
|
|
7,83
(414) |
1,33 m
(400) (814) |
27,00 m
(363) (1177) |
4,50 m
(494) (1671) |
|
5 |
630 |
Rottschäfer Katharina |
1999 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1662 |
|
|
|
7,83
(414) |
1,25 m
(349) (763) |
35,00 m
(445) (1208) |
4,16 m
(454) (1662) |
|
6 |
862 |
Dei Justine |
1999 |
D |
1.LAV Sternberg |
1653 |
|
|
|
8,23
(367) |
1,20 m
(315) (682) |
45,00 m
(536) (1218) |
4,00 m
(435) (1653) |
|
7 |
627 |
Behnke Lea Sophie |
1999 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1642 |
|
|
|
8,14
(377) |
1,20 m
(315) (692) |
43,00 m
(518) (1210) |
3,97 m
(432) (1642) |
|
8 |
870 |
Nas Julia |
1999 |
|
TSV Malchin |
1596 |
|
|
|
8,10
(382) |
1,25 m
(349) (731) |
32,50 m
(420) (1151) |
4,08 m
(445) (1596) |
|
9 |
629 |
Pingel Lucy |
1999 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1564 |
|
|
|
7,84
(413) |
1,05 m
(211) (624) |
38,00 m
(473) (1097) |
4,27 m
(467) (1564) |
|
10 |
718 |
Link Pia-Laureen |
1999 |
D |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1559 |
|
|
|
7,92
(403) |
1,20 m
(315) (718) |
29,50 m
(389) (1107) |
4,14 m
(452) (1559) |
|
11 |
628 |
Grande Laura |
1999 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1558 |
|
|
|
7,69
(432) |
1,15 m
(281) (713) |
29,00 m
(384) (1097) |
4,22 m
(461) (1558) |
|
12 |
660 |
Harth Lea |
1999 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1551 |
|
|
|
8,22
(368) |
1,30 m
(381) (749) |
26,00 m
(351) (1100) |
4,13 m
(451) (1551) |
|
13 |
662 |
Priebe Sophie |
1999 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1537 |
|
|
|
7,89
(407) |
1,10 m
(247) (654) |
35,00 m
(445) (1099) |
4,02 m
(438) (1537) |
|
14 |
789 |
Dittes Isabell |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1525 |
|
|
|
7,73
(427) |
1,15 m
(281) (708) |
27,00 m
(363) (1071) |
4,16 m
(454) (1525) |
|
15 |
778 |
Drusch Paula |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1509 |
|
|
|
8,06
(387) |
1,20 m
(315) (702) |
30,00 m
(395) (1097) |
3,81 m
(412) (1509) |
|
16 |
863 |
Kessel Elisabeth |
1999 |
D |
1.LAV Sternberg |
1475 |
|
|
|
7,86
(411) |
1,05 m
(211) (622) |
33,50 m
(430) (1052) |
3,90 m
(423) (1475) |
|
17 |
737 |
Benzin Lea Sophie |
1999 |
D |
ESV LOK Neustrelitz |
1452 |
|
|
|
7,66
(436) |
1,10 m
(247) (683) |
25,50 m
(346) (1029) |
3,90 m
(423) (1452) |
|
18 |
719 |
Weiss Amely |
1999 |
D |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1442 |
|
|
|
8,19
(372) |
1,10 m
(247) (619) |
31,00 m
(405) (1024) |
3,86 m
(418) (1442) |
|
19 |
835 |
Weinitschke Nina-Antonia |
1999 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1431 |
|
|
|
8,08
(384) |
1,05 m
(211) (595) |
28,50 m
(379) (974) |
4,18 m
(457) (1431) |
|
20 |
661 |
Jörn Rebecca |
1999 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1414 |
|
|
|
8,28
(362) |
1,10 m
(247) (609) |
29,50 m
(389) (998) |
3,84 m
(416) (1414) |
|
21 |
790 |
Sorgers Caroline |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1395 |
|
|
|
8,22
(368) |
1,10 m
(247) (615) |
26,50 m
(357) (972) |
3,90 m
(423) (1395) |
|
22 |
588 |
Jensen Nele |
1999 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1356 |
|
|
|
8,35
(354) |
1,10 m
(247) (601) |
27,00 m
(363) (964) |
3,65 m
(392) (1356) |
|
23 |
800 |
Glamann Lisa-Marie |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1353 |
|
|
|
8,52
(336) |
1,10 m
(247) (583) |
29,00 m
(384) (967) |
3,60 m
(386) (1353) |
|
24 |
836 |
Wolter Teresa |
1999 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1344 |
|
|
|
8,61
(327) |
1,05 m
(211) (538) |
29,50 m
(389) (927) |
3,85 m
(417) (1344) |
|
25 |
834 |
Srock Leonie-Ellen |
1999 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1336 |
|
|
|
8,07
(386) |
1,05 m
(211) (597) |
21,50 m
(299) (896) |
4,04 m
(440) (1336) |
|
26 |
753 |
Winzer Emely |
1999 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1329 |
|
|
|
8,33
(356) |
1,10 m
(247) (603) |
25,00 m
(340) (943) |
3,60 m
(386) (1329) |
|
27 |
669 |
Hartwig Luise |
1999 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
1312 |
|
|
|
7,92
(403) |
1,00 m
(175) (578) |
25,00 m
(340) (918) |
3,66 m
(394) (1312) |
|
28 |
569 |
Gloyna Hanna |
1999 |
D |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
1302 |
|
|
|
8,30
(360) |
1,10 m
(247) (607) |
18,50 m
(260) (867) |
4,00 m
(435) (1302) |
|
29 |
670 |
Swienty Emily |
1999 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
1279 |
|
|
|
8,27
(363) |
1,05 m
(211) (574) |
22,50 m
(311) (885) |
3,66 m
(394) (1279) |
|
30 |
668 |
Hartwig Lena |
1999 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
1058 |
|
|
|
8,19
(372) |
o.g.V.
(372) |
21,00 m
(292) (664) |
3,66 m
(394) (1058) |
|
31 |
779 |
Wagenknecht Anne |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
928 |
|
|
|
8,36
(353) |
1,00 m
(175) (528) |
30,50 m
(400) (928) |
o.g.V.
(928) |
|
|
671 |
Schönfeld Lousia |
1998 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
738 |
Hartmann Karoline |
1999 |
D |
ESV LOK Neustrelitz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
741 |
Georgi Marthe |
1999 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
787 |
Borchardt Denise |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
788 |
Bülow Paula |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
791 |
Krüger Sophie |
1999 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
864 |
Czerwonka Laura |
1999 |
D |
1.LAV Sternberg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
720 |
Bellmann Maike |
1999 |
D |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
645 |
Möde Jil |
1998 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
2006 |
|
|
|
10,55 +0,0 (471) |
1,35 m
(413) (884) |
51,00 m
(585) (1469) |
4,89 m
(537) (2006) |
|
2 |
682 |
Endler Lilly |
1998 |
D |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
2004 |
|
|
|
10,39 +0,0 (487) |
1,25 m
(349) (836) |
55,00 m
(617) (1453) |
5,02 m
(551) (2004) |
|
3 |
625 |
Michaelis Lea |
1998 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1977 |
|
|
|
10,96 +0,0 (431) |
1,46 m
(481) (912) |
47,50 m
(557) (1469) |
4,63 m
(508) (1977) |
|
4 |
804 |
Römer Frederike |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1905 |
|
|
|
10,44 +0,0 (482) |
1,40 m
(444) (926) |
38,00 m
(473) (1399) |
4,61 m
(506) (1905) |
|
5 |
702 |
Borgmann Eva |
1998 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
1886 |
|
|
|
11,28 +0,0 (401) |
1,43 m
(463) (864) |
45,50 m
(540) (1404) |
4,40 m
(482) (1886) |
|
6 |
801 |
Mäder Maxi |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1873 |
|
|
|
10,78 +0,0 (448) |
1,46 m
(481) (929) |
38,00 m
(473) (1402) |
4,30 m
(471) (1873) |
|
7 |
839 |
Sindermann Sally |
1998 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1810 |
|
|
|
10,80 +0,0 (446) |
1,30 m
(381) (827) |
39,50 m
(487) (1314) |
4,52 m
(496) (1810) |
|
8 |
663 |
Hillenhagen Claudia |
1998 |
D |
PSV Neustrelitz |
1790 |
|
|
|
10,86 +0,0 (440) |
1,25 m
(349) (789) |
42,00 m
(510) (1299) |
4,48 m
(491) (1790) |
|
9 |
802 |
Bartko Lisanne |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1729 |
|
|
|
11,53 +0,0 (379) |
1,35 m
(413) (792) |
38,50 m
(478) (1270) |
4,20 m
(459) (1729) |
|
10 |
811 |
Schmidt Elisa |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1728 |
|
|
|
10,41 +0,0 (485) |
1,25 m
(349) (834) |
31,00 m
(405) (1239) |
4,46 m
(489) (1728) |
|
11 |
644 |
Ahrens Line |
1998 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1719 |
|
|
|
10,94 +0,0 (432) |
1,25 m
(349) (781) |
35,00 m
(445) (1226) |
4,49 m
(493) (1719) |
|
12 |
806 |
Krentz Evi |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1706 |
|
|
|
11,64 +0,0 (370) |
1,43 m
(463) (833) |
35,00 m
(445) (1278) |
3,94 m
(428) (1706) |
|
13 |
683 |
Adams Elisabeth |
1998 |
D |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
1705 |
|
|
|
10,92 +0,0 (434) |
1,25 m
(349) (783) |
35,00 m
(445) (1228) |
4,35 m
(477) (1705) |
|
14 |
803 |
Ihrke Neele |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1697 |
|
|
|
10,94 +0,0 (432) |
1,30 m
(381) (813) |
29,50 m
(389) (1202) |
4,51 m
(495) (1697) |
|
15 |
703 |
Herrmann Gina |
1998 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
1688 |
|
|
|
10,90 +0,0 (436) |
1,20 m
(315) (751) |
36,50 m
(459) (1210) |
4,36 m
(478) (1688) |
|
16 |
716 |
Beater Julian |
1998 |
D |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1679 |
|
|
|
10,60 +0,0 (466) |
1,30 m
(381) (847) |
25,50 m
(346) (1193) |
4,43 m
(486) (1679) |
|
17 |
805 |
Timm Christine |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1679 |
|
|
|
10,71 +0,0 (455) |
1,25 m
(349) (804) |
30,00 m
(395) (1199) |
4,38 m
(480) (1679) |
|
18 |
624 |
Heidelk Sophie |
1998 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1654 |
|
|
|
11,18 +0,0 (410) |
1,20 m
(315) (725) |
38,00 m
(473) (1198) |
4,17 m
(456) (1654) |
|
19 |
810 |
Küster Lena |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1650 |
|
|
|
10,69 +0,0 (457) |
1,20 m
(315) (772) |
34,50 m
(440) (1212) |
4,02 m
(438) (1650) |
|
20 |
750 |
Koopmann Isabelle |
1998 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1621 |
|
|
|
11,51 +0,0 (381) |
1,35 m
(413) (794) |
26,50 m
(357) (1151) |
4,29 m
(470) (1621) |
|
21 |
837 |
Hammerschmidt Vanessa |
1998 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1618 |
|
|
|
10,86 +0,0 (440) |
1,10 m
(247) (687) |
41,00 m
(501) (1188) |
3,96 m
(430) (1618) |
|
22 |
717 |
Pietzke Angelique |
1998 |
D |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
1593 |
|
|
|
11,14 +0,0 (414) |
1,10 m
(247) (661) |
37,50 m
(469) (1130) |
4,23 m
(463) (1593) |
|
23 |
570 |
Drevelow Hanna |
1998 |
D |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
1590 |
|
|
|
11,88 +0,0 (350) |
1,25 m
(349) (699) |
37,00 m
(464) (1163) |
3,93 m
(427) (1590) |
|
24 |
838 |
Kriese Kim |
1998 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1509 |
|
|
|
11,95 +0,0 (345) |
1,20 m
(315) (660) |
31,00 m
(405) (1065) |
4,07 m
(444) (1509) |
|
25 |
751 |
Hoffmann Henrike |
1998 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1439 |
|
|
|
11,35 +0,0 (395) |
1,10 m
(247) (642) |
30,00 m
(395) (1037) |
3,73 m
(402) (1439) |
|
26 |
812 |
Weckwert Annelie |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1282 |
|
|
|
11,01 +0,0 (426) |
aufg.
|
31,00 m
(405) (831) |
4,13 m
(451) (1282) |
|
27 |
597 |
Oldenburg Lisa |
1998 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1233 |
|
|
|
10,78 +0,0 (448) |
1,20 m
(315) (763) |
o.g.V.
(763) |
4,29 m
(470) (1233) |
|
|
809 |
Lehmann Sarah |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
626 |
Scharff Celina |
1998 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
813 |
Greinus Lena |
1998 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
755 |
Tralau Jasmin |
1998 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
740 |
Weden Marie-Lousie |
1997 |
D |
ESV LOK Neustrelitz |
2085 |
|
|
|
10,22 +0,0 (506) |
1,49 m
(499) (1005) |
5,00 m
(549) (1554) |
44,50 m
(531) (2085) |
|
2 |
819 |
Weißenberg Sophie |
1997 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
2011 |
|
|
|
10,57 +0,0 (469) |
1,52 m
(517) (986) |
4,62 m
(507) (1493) |
43,00 m
(518) (2011) |
|
3 |
619 |
Gautzsch Lena-Marie |
1997 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1970 |
|
|
|
10,42 +0,0 (484) |
1,35 m
(413) (897) |
5,06 m
(555) (1452) |
43,00 m
(518) (1970) |
|
4 |
749 |
Koopmann Eva |
1997 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1969 |
|
|
|
10,96 +0,0 (431) |
1,55 m
(535) (966) |
4,83 m
(530) (1496) |
38,00 m
(473) (1969) |
|
5 |
601 |
Beinlich Nancy |
1997 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1961 |
|
|
|
10,15 +0,0 (513) |
1,35 m
(413) (926) |
4,95 m
(543) (1469) |
40,00 m
(492) (1961) |
|
6 |
501 |
Breske Lena |
1997 |
D |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
1908 |
|
|
|
10,60 +0,0 (466) |
1,46 m
(481) (947) |
4,70 m
(516) (1463) |
35,00 m
(445) (1908) |
|
7 |
623 |
Zipprich Anna |
1997 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1897 |
|
|
|
10,79 +0,0 (447) |
1,46 m
(481) (928) |
4,91 m
(539) (1467) |
33,50 m
(430) (1897) |
|
8 |
621 |
Steppin Karoline |
1997 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1892 |
|
|
|
10,87 +0,0 (439) |
1,35 m
(413) (852) |
4,75 m
(522) (1374) |
43,00 m
(518) (1892) |
|
9 |
646 |
Kunath Johanna |
1997 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
1885 |
|
|
|
10,82 +0,0 (444) |
1,46 m
(481) (925) |
4,69 m
(515) (1440) |
35,00 m
(445) (1885) |
|
10 |
840 |
Denz Darlyn |
1997 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1878 |
|
|
|
10,44 +0,0 (482) |
1,25 m
(349) (831) |
4,82 m
(529) (1360) |
43,00 m
(518) (1878) |
|
11 |
618 |
Lehmann Wiebke |
1997 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1867 |
|
|
|
11,02 +0,0 (425) |
1,35 m
(413) (838) |
4,54 m
(498) (1336) |
44,50 m
(531) (1867) |
|
12 |
605 |
Nehls Kimberly |
1997 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1862 |
|
|
|
10,74 +0,0 (452) |
1,35 m
(413) (865) |
4,44 m
(487) (1352) |
42,00 m
(510) (1862) |
|
13 |
604 |
Mers Lena |
1997 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1861 |
|
|
|
10,72 +0,0 (454) |
1,30 m
(381) (835) |
4,78 m
(525) (1360) |
41,00 m
(501) (1861) |
|
14 |
617 |
Berthold Carla |
1997 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1848 |
|
|
|
10,74 +0,0 (452) |
1,49 m
(499) (951) |
4,77 m
(524) (1475) |
28,00 m
(373) (1848) |
|
15 |
620 |
Mattern Katharina |
1997 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1838 |
|
|
|
10,64 +0,0 (462) |
1,40 m
(444) (906) |
4,57 m
(502) (1408) |
33,50 m
(430) (1838) |
|
16 |
754 |
Georgi Lea |
1997 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
1799 |
|
|
|
10,84 +0,0 (442) |
1,35 m
(413) (855) |
4,73 m
(519) (1374) |
33,00 m
(425) (1799) |
|
17 |
808 |
Rjadnowa Alexandra |
1997 |
D |
LG Neubrandenburg |
1768 |
|
|
|
10,54 +0,0 (472) |
1,30 m
(381) (853) |
4,60 m
(505) (1358) |
31,50 m
(410) (1768) |
|
18 |
772 |
IDE Kim-Leandra |
1997 |
D |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
1744 |
|
|
|
10,65 +0,0 (461) |
1,40 m
(444) (905) |
4,49 m
(493) (1398) |
25,50 m
(346) (1744) |
|
19 |
602 |
Beinlich Nora |
1997 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1733 |
|
|
|
11,01 +0,0 (426) |
1,35 m
(413) (839) |
4,16 m
(454) (1293) |
34,50 m
(440) (1733) |
|
20 |
842 |
Völker Maria |
1997 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1677 |
|
|
|
11,46 +0,0 (385) |
1,30 m
(381) (766) |
4,10 m
(447) (1213) |
37,00 m
(464) (1677) |
|
21 |
603 |
Krüger Tanja |
1997 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
1604 |
|
|
|
10,94 +0,0 (432) |
1,25 m
(349) (781) |
4,21 m
(460) (1241) |
27,00 m
(363) (1604) |
|
22 |
841 |
Edelstein Aylin |
1997 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
1439 |
|
|
|
10,77 +0,0 (449) |
o.g.V.
(449) |
4,31 m
(472) (921) |
43,00 m
(518) (1439) |
|
|
571 |
Spanhel Josefine |
1997 |
D |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
606 |
Skripskausky Nona |
1997 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
622 |
Wessig Lara |
1997 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
757 |
Müller Patric |
1996 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2867 |
|
|
|
4,78 m +0,9 (473) |
17,11 m
(732) (1205) |
54,77 m
(750) (1955) |
13,20 +0,6 (478) (2433) |
14,53 +0,0 (434) (2867) |
|
1 |
507 |
Al-Meklafi Samir |
1996 |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
2867 |
|
|
|
12,22 +0,7 (568) |
11,85 +1,5 (566) (1134) |
5,70 m +0,1 (564) (1698) |
43,14 m
(591) (2289) |
1,70 m
(578) (2867) |
|
2 |
713 |
Sefranek Marek |
1996 |
D |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
2722 |
|
|
|
11,71 +1,2 (621) |
11,89 +0,8 (564) (1185) |
5,54 m +0,3 (549) (1734) |
29,62 m
(484) (2218) |
1,55 m
(504) (2722) |
|
3 |
654 |
Prüfer Henning |
1996 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
2715 |
|
|
|
12,17 +1,2 (573) |
12,25 +0,8 (543) (1116) |
5,07 m +0,8 (502) (1618) |
33,85 m
(519) (2137) |
1,70 m
(578) (2715) |
|
4 |
633 |
Arndt Peter-Michael |
1996 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2709 |
|
|
|
12,68 +0,7 (524) |
11,71 +1,5 (575) (1099) |
5,73 m +2,0 (567) (1666) |
33,16 m
(514) (2180) |
1,60 m
(529) (2709) |
|
5 |
714 |
Hoch Tom |
1996 |
D |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
2553 |
|
|
|
13,34 +1,2 (466) |
12,07 +0,8 (553) (1019) |
5,22 m +1,2 (518) (1537) |
27,16 m
(462) (1999) |
1,65 m
(554) (2553) |
|
6 |
758 |
Osterloh Adran |
1996 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2500 |
|
|
|
13,16 +1,2 (481) |
11,96 +0,8 (559) (1040) |
5,16 m +2,1 (512) (1552) |
30,96 m
(495) (2047) |
1,45 m
(453) (2500) |
|
7 |
509 |
Koszinski Julian |
1996 |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
2432 |
|
|
|
12,81 +0,7 (512) |
13,71 +1,5 (469) (981) |
4,83 m +1,8 (478) (1459) |
30,84 m
(494) (1953) |
1,50 m
(479) (2432) |
|
8 |
868 |
Unger Armin |
1996 |
D |
1.LAV Sternberg |
2341 |
|
|
|
12,73 +1,2 (519) |
13,23 +0,8 (491) (1010) |
4,18 m +0,8 (408) (1418) |
34,17 m
(522) (1940) |
1,35 m
(401) (2341) |
|
9 |
511 |
Gatzke Mathias |
1996 |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
2218 |
|
|
|
13,51 +0,7 (452) |
14,30 +1,5 (443) (895) |
4,62 m +1,7 (456) (1351) |
27,61 m
(466) (1817) |
1,35 m
(401) (2218) |
|
10 |
634 |
Zarncke Malte |
1996 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2033 |
|
|
|
13,05 +0,7 (491) |
disq.
|
5,42 m +3,2 (537) (1028) |
28,78 m
(476) (1504) |
1,60 m
(529) (2033) |
|
|
524 |
Szymanski Paul |
1996 |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
857 |
Grabowski Felix |
1996 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
2674 |
|
|
|
12,42 +0,6 (548) |
11,63 +0,5 (580) (1128) |
5,35 m -0,4 (530) (1658) |
6:34,15
(548) (2206) |
60,00 m
(468) (2674) |
|
2 |
715 |
Nehls Danny |
1996 |
D |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
2477 |
|
|
|
13,09 +0,6 (487) |
12,34 +0,5 (538) (1025) |
5,34 m +1,1 (529) (1554) |
6:53,01
(509) (2063) |
50,00 m
(414) (2477) |
|
3 |
759 |
Silz Leonhard |
1996 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2406 |
|
|
|
12,77 +0,6 (516) |
12,79 +0,5 (513) (1029) |
5,23 m +0,1 (519) (1548) |
7:16,80
(465) (2013) |
46,50 m
(393) (2406) |
|
|
858 |
Suermann Matts |
1996 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
712 |
Krohn Uwe |
1995 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
2575 |
|
|
|
12,65 +0,3 (527) |
27,25 m
(477) (1004) |
11,55 m
(533) (1537) |
12,67 +1,6 (520) (2057) |
5,22 m +0,8 (518) (2575) |
|
2 |
679 |
Gahrig Matti |
1995 |
D |
TSV Malchin |
2425 |
|
|
|
13,07 +0,3 (489) |
25,34 m
(454) (943) |
12,30 m
(562) (1505) |
14,83 +1,6 (422) (1927) |
5,03 m -0,8 (498) (2425) |
|
1 |
860 |
Junge Florian |
1995 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
2689 |
|
|
|
12,18 +0,3 (572) |
11,99 +1,6 (558) (1130) |
6:46,42
(522) (1652) |
63,00 m
(483) (2135) |
5,59 m +1,1 (554) (2689) |
|
2 |
859 |
Genetzky Nick |
1995 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
2555 |
|
|
|
12,95 +0,3 (500) |
12,54 +1,6 (527) (1027) |
6:29,77
(557) (1584) |
57,00 m
(452) (2036) |
5,23 m +0,6 (519) (2555) |
|
3 |
532 |
Schörling Maik |
1995 |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
1801 |
|
|
|
12,68 +0,3 (524) |
14,04 +1,6 (454) (978) |
aufg.
|
39,00 m
(347) (1325) |
4,81 m +2,2 (476) (1801) |
|
|
530 |
Schörner Frederick |
1995 |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
632 |
Hell Tobias |
1995 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2876 |
|
|
|
12,01 +1,3 (589) |
12,20 +1,4 (546) (1135) |
1,65 m
(554) (1689) |
42,08 m
(583) (2272) |
6,12 m +0,4 (604) (2876) |
|
2 |
502 |
Eckleben Erik |
1995 |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
2759 |
|
|
|
12,38 +1,3 (552) |
11,88 +1,4 (564) (1116) |
1,60 m
(529) (1645) |
35,83 m
(535) (2180) |
5,85 m +1,4 (579) (2759) |
|
3 |
655 |
Hapke, Tassilo |
1995 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
2710 |
|
|
|
12,49 +1,3 (542) |
12,68 +1,4 (519) (1061) |
1,70 m
(578) (1639) |
40,54 m
(571) (2210) |
5,05 m +0,5 (500) (2710) |
|
4 |
656 |
Vanselow Tobias |
1995 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
2611 |
|
|
|
12,63 +1,3 (529) |
12,11 +1,4 (551) (1080) |
1,65 m
(554) (1634) |
27,13 m
(461) (2095) |
5,20 m +2,3 (516) (2611) |
|
5 |
760 |
Bruhn Marvin |
1995 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2427 |
|
|
|
13,41 +1,3 (460) |
12,85 +1,4 (510) (970) |
1,50 m
(479) (1449) |
30,16 m
(488) (1937) |
4,95 m +1,9 (490) (2427) |
|
6 |
866 |
Rädler Maik |
1995 |
D |
1.LAV Sternberg |
2334 |
|
|
|
13,65 +1,3 (441) |
14,46 +1,4 (437) (878) |
1,50 m
(479) (1357) |
29,18 m
(480) (1837) |
5,02 m +1,0 (497) (2334) |
|
|
867 |
Deatcu Salo |
1995 |
D |
1.LAV Sternberg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
Frick Julian |
1995 |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
872 |
Rietentiet Lina |
1996 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
2472 |
|
|
|
13,12 +0,0 (551) |
12,80 +0,0 (543) (1094) |
9,80 m
(465) (1559) |
4,82 m +0,8 (529) (2088) |
20,02 m
(384) (2472) |
|
2 |
762 |
Look Jo Ellen |
1996 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2468 |
|
|
|
13,68 +0,0 (503) |
13,90 +0,0 (480) (983) |
9,66 m
(459) (1442) |
5,00 m +1,7 (549) (1991) |
28,12 m
(477) (2468) |
|
3 |
519 |
Wendt Nele-Sophie |
1996 |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
2411 |
|
|
|
13,08 +0,0 (554) |
12,78 +0,0 (544) (1098) |
8,59 m
(415) (1513) |
4,78 m +0,3 (525) (2038) |
19,17 m
(373) (2411) |
|
4 |
647 |
Schmietendorf Nane |
1996 |
D |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
2279 |
|
|
|
13,68 +0,0 (503) |
13,78 +0,0 (486) (989) |
7,85 m
(382) (1371) |
5,03 m +1,1 (552) (1923) |
17,83 m
(356) (2279) |
|
5 |
515 |
Stolzmann Paula |
1996 |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
2034 |
|
|
|
13,58 +0,0 (511) |
15,94 +0,0 (385) (896) |
7,20 m
(352) (1248) |
4,29 m +1,0 (470) (1718) |
14,99 m
(316) (2034) |
|
|
873 |
Pabst Antonie |
1996 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
843 |
Hammerschmidt Julia |
1996 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
2607 |
|
|
|
13,05 +0,0 (557) |
7:31,11
(487) (1044) |
12,53 +0,8 (560) (1604) |
39,00 m
(464) (2068) |
4,91 m +0,2 (539) (2607) |
|
2 |
534 |
Rode Svea |
1996 |
D |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
2374 |
|
|
|
13,43 +0,0 (524) |
8:02,65
(434) (958) |
14,56 +0,8 (446) (1404) |
35,50 m
(437) (1841) |
4,85 m +1,8 (533) (2374) |
|
1 |
553 |
Pagels Luisa |
1996 |
D |
SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen |
2594 |
|
|
|
12,56 +1,4 (602) |
13,12 +0,0 (524) (1126) |
21,31 m
(414) (1540) |
1,55 m
(535) (2075) |
4,73 m +0,4 (519) (2594) |
|
2 |
614 |
Zatloukal Jule |
1996 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2502 |
|
|
|
13,40 +0,6 (526) |
13,04 +0,0 (528) (1054) |
16,22 m
(356) (1410) |
1,58 m
(553) (1963) |
4,91 m +1,2 (539) (2502) |
|
3 |
610 |
Hellriegel Luisa |
1996 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2464 |
|
|
|
13,71 +1,4 (501) |
13,06 +0,0 (527) (1028) |
20,61 m
(406) (1434) |
1,50 m
(505) (1939) |
4,78 m +0,9 (525) (2464) |
|
4 |
514 |
Appel Laura |
1996 |
D |
TSV 90 Röbel/Müritz |
2420 |
|
|
|
13,60 +1,4 (510) |
13,20 +0,0 (519) (1029) |
24,85 m
(450) (1479) |
1,35 m
(413) (1892) |
4,81 m +2,7 (528) (2420) |
|
5 |
609 |
Heinze Denise |
1996 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2383 |
|
|
|
13,51 +1,4 (517) |
14,06 +0,0 (471) (988) |
17,49 m
(371) (1359) |
1,50 m
(505) (1864) |
4,73 m +1,9 (519) (2383) |
|
6 |
611 |
Karaman Lisa-Selin |
1996 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2338 |
|
|
|
13,91 +0,6 (485) |
14,56 +0,0 (446) (931) |
19,43 m
(393) (1324) |
1,45 m
(475) (1799) |
4,91 m +0,8 (539) (2338) |
|
7 |
865 |
Strebe Bettina |
1996 |
D |
1.LAV Sternberg |
2310 |
|
|
|
13,57 +0,6 (512) |
14,83 +0,0 (433) (945) |
20,46 m
(405) (1350) |
1,40 m
(444) (1794) |
4,70 m +0,9 (516) (2310) |
|
8 |
739 |
Worm Anne |
1996 |
D |
ESV LOK Neustrelitz |
2264 |
|
|
|
13,69 +0,6 (502) |
13,76 +0,0 (487) (989) |
17,65 m
(373) (1362) |
1,35 m
(413) (1775) |
4,46 m +1,8 (489) (2264) |
|
9 |
844 |
Ihleburg Lara |
1996 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
2233 |
|
|
|
14,24 +0,6 (459) |
13,67 +0,0 (492) (951) |
16,00 m
(353) (1304) |
1,50 m
(505) (1809) |
3,91 m +1,6 (424) (2233) |
|
10 |
612 |
Groß Zita Marie |
1996 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2173 |
|
|
|
14,10 +1,4 (470) |
13,90 +0,0 (480) (950) |
16,81 m
(363) (1313) |
1,40 m
(444) (1757) |
3,84 m +2,6 (416) (2173) |
|
11 |
764 |
Pillath Anna |
1996 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
1771 |
|
|
|
14,19 +0,6 (463) |
14,16 +0,0 (466) (929) |
17,44 m
(370) (1299) |
o.g.V.
(1299) |
4,31 m -0,1 (472) (1771) |
|
12 |
615 |
Pollex Janine |
1996 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
1202 |
|
|
|
13,22 +0,6 (542) |
aufg.
|
10,55 m
(279) (821) |
1,30 m
(381) (1202) |
o.g.V. +0,0
(1202) |
|
|
613 |
Hoffmann Tina |
1996 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
|
15,53 m
(347) (347) |
1,35 m
(413) (760) |
4,66 m +1,3 (512) (1272) |
|
|
767 |
Wahlandt Jennifer |
1996 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
13,10 +0,0 (525) (525) |
(525) |
1,25 m
(349) (874) |
(874) |
|
1 |
608 |
Stief Caroline |
1995 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2505 |
|
|
|
13,29 +0,0 (536) |
13,37 +0,6 (509) (1045) |
21,66 m
(404) (1449) |
10,96 m
(510) (1959) |
4,97 m +1,1 (546) (2505) |
|
2 |
516 |
Niemann Wiebke |
1995 |
D |
TSV 90 Röbel/Müritz |
2482 |
|
|
|
13,52 +0,0 (516) |
13,52 +0,6 (500) (1016) |
25,31 m
(447) (1463) |
10,40 m
(488) (1951) |
4,84 m +0,6 (531) (2482) |
|
3 |
761 |
Assenheimer Nadine |
1995 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2367 |
|
|
|
13,83 +0,0 (491) |
13,67 +0,6 (492) (983) |
23,16 m
(422) (1405) |
10,04 m
(474) (1879) |
4,45 m +0,0 (488) (2367) |
|
4 |
528 |
Sperber Alina |
1995 |
D |
1. LAV Rostock |
2288 |
|
|
|
14,69 +0,0 (427) |
13,67 +0,6 (492) (919) |
22,44 m
(414) (1333) |
10,01 m
(473) (1806) |
4,40 m -0,7 (482) (2288) |
|
5 |
854 |
Germans Lisa |
1995 |
D |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
2274 |
|
|
|
13,96 +0,0 (481) |
13,06 +0,6 (527) (1008) |
16,53 m
(338) (1346) |
8,63 m
(416) (1762) |
4,66 m +0,0 (512) (2274) |
|
1 |
705 |
Günter Julia |
1995 |
D |
LAV RIbnitz-Damg./Sanitz |
2631 |
|
|
|
13,29 +0,7 (536) |
12,46 +0,0 (565) (1101) |
24,54 m
(447) (1548) |
4,99 m +0,5 (548) (2096) |
1,55 m
(535) (2631) |
|
2 |
752 |
Lange Janika |
1995 |
D |
SV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen |
2611 |
|
|
|
13,27 +1,9 (538) |
13,14 +0,0 (522) (1060) |
19,59 m
(395) (1455) |
5,18 m +0,8 (568) (2023) |
1,64 m
(588) (2611) |
|
3 |
526 |
Möller Kristin |
1995 |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
2593 |
|
|
|
13,41 +1,9 (526) |
12,70 +0,0 (549) (1075) |
30,55 m
(504) (1579) |
4,91 m +1,5 (539) (2118) |
1,45 m
(475) (2593) |
|
4 |
766 |
Sinkeviciute Emilia |
1995 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2589 |
|
|
|
14,30 +1,9 (455) |
12,93 +0,0 (535) (990) |
29,65 m
(496) (1486) |
4,85 m +0,4 (533) (2019) |
1,61 m
(570) (2589) |
|
5 |
763 |
Pieper Pia |
1995 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2537 |
|
|
|
12,91 +1,9 (570) |
12,42 +0,0 (568) (1138) |
29,02 m
(490) (1628) |
4,52 m +1,2 (496) (2124) |
1,35 m
(413) (2537) |
|
6 |
641 |
Borrasch Lisa |
1995 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2523 |
|
|
|
12,76 +1,9 (583) |
13,61 +0,0 (495) (1078) |
15,67 m
(349) (1427) |
5,40 m +1,1 (591) (2018) |
1,50 m
(505) (2523) |
|
7 |
765 |
Scheibler Alexandra |
1995 |
D |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2329 |
|
|
|
13,95 +0,7 (482) |
14,48 +0,0 (450) (932) |
24,90 m
(451) (1383) |
4,85 m +3,3 (533) (1916) |
1,35 m
(413) (2329) |
|
8 |
880 |
Karstaedt Lena |
1995 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
2301 |
|
|
|
14,52 +0,7 (439) |
14,81 +0,0 (434) (873) |
26,14 m
(463) (1336) |
4,47 m +1,4 (490) (1826) |
1,45 m
(475) (2301) |
|
|
607 |
Karwowski Julia |
1995 |
D |
Schweriner SC |
n.a. |
|
|
|
13,72 +0,7 (500) |
n.a.
|
24,29 m
(445) (945) |
4,90 m +1,2 (538) (1483) |
1,35 m
(413) (1896) |
|